PSIM Yogyakarta
Indonesia · Founded 1929 · Stadion Mandala Krida, Yogyakarta
Currently in: Liga 1
Next Match
Persebaya Surabaya vs PSIM YogyakartaLiga 1 · Sunday, 13 September 2026
Upcoming Fixtures
- Persebaya Surabaya vs PSIM YogyakartaSunday, 13 September 2026
- Persepam Madura Utd vs PSIM YogyakartaFriday, 18 September 2026
- PSIM Yogyakarta vs PersijaSaturday, 10 October 2026
- PSIM Yogyakarta vs PSM MakassarFriday, 16 October 2026
- Bhayangkara FC vs PSIM YogyakartaTuesday, 20 October 2026
- Adhyaksa vs PSIM YogyakartaSaturday, 24 October 2026
- PSIM Yogyakarta vs Pusamania BorneoSunday, 1 November 2026
- PSIM Yogyakarta vs Dewa UnitedFriday, 6 November 2026
- Persik Kediri vs PSIM YogyakartaSaturday, 21 November 2026
- PSIM Yogyakarta vs PersijapSaturday, 28 November 2026
Recent Results
- PSIM Yogyakarta 1 - 1 PersitaFull-time
Squad Preview
Squad data not available for this team