Maccabi Haifa
Israel · Founded 1913 · Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa
Currently in: Friendlies Clubs, Ligat Ha'al, Toto Cup Ligat Al
Next Match
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi HaifaLigat Ha'al · Tuesday, 1 September 2026
Upcoming Fixtures
- Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi HaifaTuesday, 1 September 2026
- Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Petah TikvaSunday, 6 September 2026
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi HaifaTuesday, 15 September 2026
- Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi TiberiasSunday, 20 September 2026
- Hapoel Katamon vs Maccabi HaifaSunday, 11 October 2026
- Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi HaifaSunday, 18 October 2026
- Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer ShevaSunday, 25 October 2026
- Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi HaifaSunday, 1 November 2026
- Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi NetanyaSunday, 8 November 2026
- Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi HaifaSunday, 29 November 2026
Recent Results
- Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat GanFull-time
- Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel KatamonFull-time
- Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 1 Maccabi HaifaFull-time
- Maccabi Haifa 4 - 2 Ironi TiberiasFull-time
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 0 Maccabi HaifaFull-time
- Maccabi Haifa 2 - 3 Hapoel HaifaFull-time
- Kiryat Yam SC 0 - 2 Maccabi HaifaFull-time
- Maccabi Haifa 3 - 3 PaksFull-time
- Dundee 1 - 2 Maccabi HaifaFull-time
Squad Preview
Squad data not available for this team