Cracovia Krakow
Poland · Founded 1906 · Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego, Kraków
Currently in: Friendlies Clubs, Ekstraklasa, Cup
Next Match
Radomiak Radom vs Cracovia KrakowEkstraklasa · Saturday, 29 August 2026
Upcoming Fixtures
- Radomiak Radom vs Cracovia KrakowSaturday, 29 August 2026
- Znicz Pruszków vs Cracovia KrakowWednesday, 2 September 2026
- Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik ZabrzeSunday, 6 September 2026
- Wisla Plock vs Cracovia KrakowSunday, 13 September 2026
- GKS Katowice vs Cracovia KrakowSaturday, 19 September 2026
- Cracovia Krakow vs Zaglebie LubinSunday, 11 October 2026
- Cracovia Krakow vs Legia WarszawaSunday, 18 October 2026
- Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia KrakowSunday, 25 October 2026
- Cracovia Krakow vs Motor LublinSunday, 1 November 2026
- Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia KrakowSunday, 8 November 2026
Recent Results
- Cracovia Krakow 3 - 2 Wieczysta KrakówFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Raków CzęstochowaFull-time
- Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Cracovia KrakowFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Pogon SzczecinFull-time
- Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Cracovia KrakowFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 SevillaFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 PardubiceFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 BaşakşehirFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 PafosFull-time
- Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 ArtisFull-time
Squad Preview
- K. GlikDefender · #15
- M. KlichMidfielder · #43
- M. MinchevAttacker · #17
- A. HasićAttacker · #14
- H. RavasGoalkeeper · #23
- M. PraszelikMidfielder · #7
- F. MarchwińskiMidfielder · #10
- Amir Al AmmariMidfielder · #6
- G. HenrikssonDefender · #4
- O. KakabadzeDefender · #25
- D. PiłaDefender · #79
- S. MadejskiGoalkeeper · #13
- M. PerkovićDefender · #39
- K. KnapMidfielder · #20
- B. TraoréDefender · #61
- D. KameriMidfielder · #70