Ostersunds FK
Sweden · Founded 1996 · Jämtkraft Arena, Östersund
Currently in: Superettan, Friendlies Clubs, Svenska Cupen
Next Match
Orebro SK vs Ostersunds FKSuperettan · Tuesday, 8 September 2026
Jadwal Mendatang
- Orebro SK vs Ostersunds FKTuesday, 8 September 2026
- Ostersunds FK vs IK brageFriday, 11 September 2026
- Ostersunds FK vs HelsingborgTuesday, 15 September 2026
- Falkenbergs FF vs Ostersunds FKSaturday, 19 September 2026
- Ostersunds FK vs Varbergs BoIS FCSaturday, 10 October 2026
- Sandviken vs Ostersunds FKSunday, 18 October 2026
- Ostersunds FK vs United NordicSunday, 25 October 2026
- IFK Norrkoping vs Ostersunds FKSunday, 1 November 2026
- Ostersunds FK vs OddevoldSaturday, 7 November 2026
Hasil Terkini
- Landskrona BoIS 1 - 1 Ostersunds FKFull-time
- Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 Ljungskile SKFull-time
- Arlanda 1 - 2 Ostersunds FKFull-time
- IFK Varnamo 1 - 1 Ostersunds FKFull-time
- Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 GIF SundsvallFull-time
- Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Osters IFFull-time
- Norrby IF 2 - 2 Ostersunds FKFull-time
- Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 Landskrona BoISFull-time
- Ostersunds FK 2 - 4 Orebro SKFull-time
- GIF Sundsvall 0 - 2 Ostersunds FKFull-time
Squad Preview
- D. MollsMidfielder · #15
- A. SuljićDefender · #23
- C. EdwardsMidfielder · #17
- D. WidgrenDefender · #19
- D. MiljanovicDefender · #27
- S. MarklundMidfielder · #10
- A. BegićMidfielder · #16
- A. StensrudAttacker · #9
- Y. AdjoumaniMidfielder · #28
- E. ÖzkanMidfielder · #8
- M. UppenbergGoalkeeper · #1
- Edgar Sarkis NavassardianMidfielder · #11
- H. AzziMidfielder · #3
- S. AnyanwuDefender · #14
- M. OluwayemniMidfielder · #20
- J. WesterbergDefender · #4