Puskas Academy
Hungary · Founded 2007 · Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút
Currently in: Friendlies Clubs, NB I, Magyar Kupa
Next Match
Puskas Academy vs Ferencvarosi TCNB I · Monday, 31 August 2026
Upcoming Fixtures
- Puskas Academy vs Ferencvarosi TCMonday, 31 August 2026
- Zalaegerszegi TE vs Puskas AcademySunday, 6 September 2026
- Mezőörs vs Puskas AcademySaturday, 12 September 2026
- Puskas Academy vs Budapest HonvedSaturday, 19 September 2026
- Gyori ETO FC vs Puskas AcademySaturday, 10 October 2026
- Ujpest vs Puskas AcademySaturday, 17 October 2026
- Puskas Academy vs NyiregyhazaSaturday, 24 October 2026
- Puskas Academy vs Debreceni VSCSunday, 1 November 2026
- Kisvarda FC vs Puskas AcademySunday, 8 November 2026
- Puskas Academy vs MTK BudapestSunday, 22 November 2026
Recent Results
- Vasas 0 - 1 Puskas AcademyFull-time
- Puskas Academy 3 - 2 PaksFull-time
- MTK Budapest 2 - 3 Puskas AcademyFull-time
- Puskas Academy 0 - 2 Kisvarda FCFull-time
- Debreceni VSC 0 - 2 Puskas AcademyFull-time
- Puskas Academy 0 - 2 BaşakşehirFull-time
- Puskas Academy 1 - 1 FC BW LinzFull-time
- Puskas Academy 1 - 0 Slovan BratislavaFull-time
- Puskas Academy 0 - 1 Slovan LiberecFull-time
- Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Puskas AcademyFull-time
Squad Preview
- U. NissiläMidfielder · #16
- M. SoisaloMidfielder · #20
- P. DárdaiAttacker · #10
- Z. NagyAttacker · #99
- T. MarkekGoalkeeper · #24
- D. LukácsAttacker · #8
- R. SzolnokiDefender · #22
- L. DuarteMidfielder · #6
- B. Ormonde-OttewillDefender · #33
- W. GollaDefender · #14
- L. ColleyAttacker · #9
- A. NémethAttacker · #90
- Michael OkekeMidfielder · #4
- B. FarkasDefender · #80
- G. HarutyunyanDefender · #21
- M. KernMidfielder · #74